Lottery – not selected

The list of runners not selected for entry into the 2014 Knee Knacker race is listed below.

First NameLast Name
GregAbrahams
HermanAlagao
ChadAllen
KeiferAnnesley
RickArikado
SimonBachrich
SeanBaker
MattBarry
ChuckBeebe
TimBlair
JoergBohlmann
PatrickBonney
CharlieBreakey
TeriBrigden
BenBrzezynski
ColinCameron
GlennCameron
DianeCampbell
GavinCampbell
JohnCampbell
CatherineCartwright
BenjiChu
JamesClarke
TravisColby
MarnieConklin
PeterCooper
ChuckCosman
BillDagg
DanDaoust
MichaelaDonnelly
BradDotinga
KevinDowling
AlexDunn
GeoffDzikowski
KenEng
RamseyEzzat
CraigFava
AdamFerguson
MaxwellFerguson
BriceFerre
ChadFontaine
MichaelForbes
NathanForester
CraigFrizzle
ScottGalloway
AlexGibbs
LaraGilchrist
NathanGloag
StephenGould
DavidGraham
AlexGrimbley
ChrisHall
OtaHally
KellyHanson
KeliHarrington
WillliamHarrower
WarwickHolland
FrancineHong
BrianHughes
EricHunter
PennyJakobsen
ChrisJehnichen
CraigJohnson
MichaelJones
LaurentJosso
MartinKatzenmeier
RanKatzman
DougKeir
TomKelly
LeeKennett
NicoleKer
ScottKesteloot
JudyKindrachuk
CarolynKing
RonLai
DarcyLainchbury
BaldwinLee
KenLegg
RebeccaLewandowski
JonathanLloyd
StevenLowe
KateMackay
PatMalaviarachchi
MonicaMarchenski
HilaryMatheson
MelissaMattiazzo
IreneMauro
JohnMcgrath
SheaMckinney
ChrisMichalak
ColinMiller
EmmaMiller-Tansley
SalvadorMiranda
KyndraMoeller
CarieMoran
ChristineMoric
MunnyMunro
LeonardNelson
SueNicholson
BrentNixon
J.P.Obbagy
AndrewPape
SukhiPawa
LorinPearce
BrianPeck
JeffPelletier
MarcPerrot
JoelPeterson
NeilPittam
JesusPolo Torres
ChristinaRadvak
KirstenRamage
AshleyRamsay
KevinRay
KeithReimer
JeremyRitcey
MichelRoberge
DavidRobertson
StevenRobertson
VickiRomanin
PennyRundle
AndrewSeaton
KeithSharman
GlennSimmons
RodSiudut
CraigSlagel
DerekSmith
RichardSo
ImreSorban
JenicaSorban
ShaunStephens-Whale
DaniellaSzalkai
JulieTaylor
ClaireThompson
PatrickThrift
RodTomkins
HaileyVan Dyk
MarlaWeinheimer
CathiWetsch
JustinWiens
StanWiens
BarbWilkins
AdamWilkinson
TaraWitham
PatWoods
JonathanWornell
JordanWright
BenYu Schott